Όμιλοι
Ημερολόγιο δραστηριοτήτων
October 2017
M T W T F S S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
November 2017
M T W T F S S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
Πού θα μας βρείτε...

Σύνθεση μαθητικών κοινοτήτων

Σύνθεση Μαθητικών Κοινοτήτων - Σχολ. Έτος 2014-2015

 sd elect

Α1

Α2

Πρόεδρος

ΚΙΟΡΤΣΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ

ΧΑΪΔΕΜΕΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ

Γραμματέας

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΠΕΊΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Ταμίας

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΒΑΝΑ

ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

Μέλος

ΜΑΜΑΣΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ

ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

Μέλος

ΚΕΛΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

 

Β1

Β2

Πρόεδρος

ΚΟΝΤΟΛΑΖΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ

ΦΑΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

Γραμματέας

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΜΟΥΤΣΟ ΑΡΙΟΝA

Ταμίας

ΚΑΤΣΕΤΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΜΥΡΩΝΙΔΟΥ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

Μέλος

ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ

ΨΥΧΑΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ

Μέλος

ΒΟΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

 

Γ1

Γ2

Πρόεδρος

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ

ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

Γραμματέας

ΑΣΗΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ

ΤΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

Ταμίας

ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

ΠΑΠΑΒΛΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ

Μέλος

ΜΑΓΓΟΝΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

Μέλος

ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ

ΠΡΟΚΟΒΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

 

Σύνθεση Μαθητικών Κοινοτήτων - Σχολ. Έτος 2013-2014

Α1

Α2

Πρόεδρος

ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΧΑΤΖΗΝΩΤΑ ΧΛΟΗ

Γραμματέας

ΒΟΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΨΩΜΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

Ταμίας

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

ΠΑΠΑΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Μέλος

ΖΗΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ

ΤΣΑΔΗΛΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ

Μέλος

ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΟΓΛΟΥ            ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ

ΜΠΑΤΑΡΑΣ            ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

 

Β1

Β2

Πρόεδρος

ΚΑΒΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΠΙΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

Γραμματέας

ΜΑΓΓΟΝΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

Ταμίας

ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΥ-ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

Μέλος

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Μέλος

ΜΑΜΑΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΣΑΡΗΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

 

Γ1

Γ2

Πρόεδρος

ΜΥΡΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

Γραμματέας

ΚΑΛΙΑΚΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ

ΤΖΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

Ταμίας

ΛΥΠΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΣΑΡΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Μέλος

ΛΟΥΒΕΡΔΗΣ  ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΤΣΑΔΗΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ

Μέλος

ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑ  ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΠΙΠΙΛΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ